District Lodges

Grey District Lodges

St.George’s No. 88

1040 Second Ave West, Owen Sound, 2nd Wed. at 7:30

SEC: R.W.Bro. Michael G. Wood

519-387-0342

st.georges88@gmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Adam N. Hepburn

519-377-4565

hepburnadam@yahoo.ca

Pythagoras No. 137

Meaford, 1st Tuesday at 7:30

SEC: W.Bro. Brian Laporte

519-538-1712

pythagoras137@hotmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Brian Johnson

St.Alban’s No. 200

Mt.Forest, 3rd Wed. at 7:30

SEC: V.W.Bro. Ron MacEachern

519-323-1197

ronmac232@hotmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Jamie Hirons

Prince Arthur No. 333

Flesherton, 2nd Friday at 8:00

SEC: W.Bro. James Wilson

519-924-2986

fleshertonlodge@hotmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Robert McNabney

Harris No. 216

71 Fifth Avenue, Orangeville, 2nd Tuesday at 7:30

SEC: W.Bro. Stewart Brass

519-216-5033 harrislodge216@rogers.com

WM: W.Bro. Victor Brown

519-806-9933 victor@alpacapark.com

Prince Arthur No. 334

64 Edward St, Arthur, 3rd Monday at 7:30

SEC: W.Bro. David Gohn

519-846-0288

dgohn@bell.net

WM: W.Bro. Scott Checkley

519-820-0802

s321willcheckley@gmail.com

Durham No. 306

120 Garafraxa St. N., Durham, 2nd Tuesday at 7:30

SEC: W.Bro. David Christie

519-375-0970

durhamlodge306@gmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Adam Croll

519-369-0450

adamrcroll@gmail.com

Lorne No. 377

377 William St, Shelburne, 1st Friday at 7:30

SEC: W. Bro. Carey Widbur

lornesecretary@hotmail.com

519-278-0317

WM: W.Bro. Neil Pritchard

neil@mcawsolutions.com

North Star No. 322

Owen Sound, 1st Wed. at 7:30

SEC: W.Bro.Larry Stuck

519-376-1516

northstarlodge322@gmail.com

WM: W.Bro. Jeff Knights

Scott No. 421

Grand Valley, 1st Monday at 8:00

SEC: Bro. David Arnold

519-596-8525

WM: W.Bro. Brent Bowen

Dundalk No. 449

50 Proton Street North, Dundalk 3rd Monday at 7:30

SEC: R.W. Bro. Barry Seeley

519-923-5012

barryseeley@live.com

WM: W.Bro. Ryan Hubbert

226-220-7268

Hiram No. 490

Markdale, 2nd Thursday at 7:30

SEC: V.W.Bro. Garry Aitken

519-538-1255

gaitken_1@sympatico.ca

WM: W.Bro. Chris Hedges